Carrera en Forma por la Igualdad. Tour Universo Mujer. Oviedo

Tour Universo Mujer

Carrera en Forma por la Igualdad. Tour Universo Mujer. Oviedo

Pto. OficialDorsalNombreClubSexoCategoriaT. Oficial
1
462
XAVI TOMASA SERRANO
INVERSE / BANTIERRA CALATAYUD
H
1
SENIOR MASC
1
00:16:59
1
2
341
ISRAEL PAZOS FIGUEROA
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
H
2
SENIOR MASC
2
00:18:03
2
3
358
JAVIER GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
QUO RUNNERS
H
3
SENIOR MASC
3
00:18:11
3
4
502
JUAN FRANCISCO MORO LAMELA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
4
SENIOR MASC
4
00:18:19
4
5
397
SEVERINO J MÉNDEZ SUÁREZ
SCD RIBADESELLA
H
5
VETERANO MASC
1
00:18:45
5
6
432
IÑIGO MENDEZ LOPEZ
EMC-TRIATLON
H
6
VETERANO MASC
2
00:18:59
6
7
501
JAVIER LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
7
SENIOR MASC
5
00:19:13
7
8
94
LILIAN RUSU
H
8
VETERANO MASC
3
00:19:36
8
9
311
JUAN MIGUEL MARTÍN BLANCO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
9
VETERANO MASC
4
00:19:40
9
10
72
DANIEL RUNNELS
H
10
SENIOR MASC
6
00:20:06
10
11
362
ALVARO MORENO BARRIAL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
11
SENIOR MASC
7
00:20:09
11
12
86
CARLOS VLADIMIR ALMEIDA MULLO
H
12
VETERANO MASC
5
00:20:16
12
13
149
JUANRA LOSA DE LA PUENTE
H
13
VETERANO MASC
6
00:20:35
13
14
400
DAVID PANTIGA FERNÁNDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
14
SENIOR MASC
8
00:20:42
14
15
252
CARLOS GAZAPO
JABATO VELOZ
H
15
SENIOR MASC
9
00:21:31
15
16
545
JOSE MANUEL IEZ GOMEZ
H
15
VETERANO MASC
7
00:21:31
16
17
551
FELIX MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
H
15
VETERANO MASC
7
00:21:31
17
18
549
ROBERTO RUBIO ROZAS
H
18
VETERANO MASC
9
00:21:32
18
19
490
SALVADOR VALLECILLO MARIN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
19
VETERANO MASC
10
00:21:38
19
20
365
JAVIER TRABADELO POL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
20
VETERANO MASC
11
00:21:45
20
21
595
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ
H
21
INFANTIL MASC
1
00:21:51
21
22
310
CARLOS GUARNIDO MOYA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
22
SENIOR MASC
10
00:21:52
22
23
488
ÁLVARO MUÑOZ NIETO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
23
INFANTIL MASC
2
00:21:57
23
24
208
UNAI CORTINA MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
24
SENIOR MASC
11
00:22:04
24
25
526
RICARDO ALVES TORRE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
24
SENIOR MASC
11
00:22:04
25
26
71
SERGIO GARCÍA DALÍ
H
26
SENIOR MASC
13
00:22:08
26
27
150
FERNANDO GARCIA PEREZ
H
27
VETERANO MASC
12
00:22:11
27
28
251
HANNA PATRAMANSKA
OVIEDO ATLETISMO
M
1
SENIOR FEM
1
00:22:12
28
29
197
JUAN CARLOS BOO ZAS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
28
SENIOR MASC
14
00:22:22
29
30
349
CÉSAR AUGUSTO DIAZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
29
VETERANO MASC
13
00:22:31
30
31
53
CARLOS NAVES MARTÍNEZ
H
30
VETERANO MASC
14
00:22:39
31
32
337
JAVIER GARCÍA ZAMBRANO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
31
SENIOR MASC
15
00:22:43
32
33
498
JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ BARRIENTOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
32
VETERANO MASC
15
00:22:58
33
34
148
FERNANDO FANJUL FERNANDEZ
H
33
VETERANO MASC
16
00:23:05
34
35
508
JORGE MACIAS MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
34
SENIOR MASC
16
00:23:09
35
36
442
CRISTÓBAL FRANCO SEARA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
35
VETERANO MASC
17
00:23:22
36
37
308
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS PEINADO
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
H
36
VETERANO MASC
18
00:23:28
37
38
99
VINICIO ARIAS MIGUEZ
H
37
SENIOR MASC
17
00:23:29
38
39
413
ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ
CLUB DE CORREDORES GO FIT
H
38
SENIOR MASC
18
00:23:31
39
40
211
GONZALO LLAMEDO PANDIELLA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
39
SENIOR MASC
19
00:23:32
40
41
491
YOLANDA GARCIA FANO
TOSCAF TECTA FINAL LUARCA
M
2
VETERANA FEM
1
00:23:32
41
42
423
ADRIAN TRELLES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
40
SENIOR MASC
20
00:23:37
42
43
546
LAURA FUERTES
ASTURBOX
M
3
SENIOR FEM
2
00:23:38
43
44
477
HUGO RODRÍGUEZ CHAMOSO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
41
SENIOR MASC
21
00:23:41
44
45
581
MILLAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
H
42
SENIOR MASC
22
00:23:42
45
46
574
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
H
43
VETERANO MASC
19
00:23:47
46
47
398
SILVIA Mª GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
SCD RIBADESELLA
M
4
VETERANA FEM
2
00:23:48
47
48
543
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
44
VETERANO MASC
20
00:23:48
48
49
486
SAMUEL RUIZ SUÁREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
45
SENIOR MASC
23
00:23:50
49
50
230
JAVIER GRANDE VALLE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
46
VETERANO MASC
21
00:23:56
50
51
446
DANIEL PRADO RODRÍGUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
47
VETERANO MASC
22
00:23:58
51
52
425
ALBERTO MORTERA FERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
48
VETERANO MASC
23
00:23:59
52
53
516
TOMAS ALVAREZ-BUYLLA 71673246W
INDEPENDIENTE
H
49
SENIOR MASC
24
00:24:02
53
54
437
PELAYO BEJAR GONZALO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
50
INFANTIL MASC
3
00:24:05
54
55
436
BORJA BEJAR MONTOUTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
50
VETERANO MASC
24
00:24:05
55
56
160
MIGUEL GRANDA MÉNDEZ
H
52
SENIOR MASC
25
00:24:10
56
57
321
CLAUDIA MUÑIZ FERNÁNDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
5
SENIOR FEM
3
00:24:14
57
58
207
PABLO VEGA GONZÁLEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
53
SENIOR MASC
26
00:24:16
58
59
522
CARLOS MIRANDA ALVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
54
VETERANO MASC
25
00:24:20
59
60
550
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANTOCILDES
H
55
VETERANO MASC
26
00:24:23
60
61
454
FERMÍN RODRÍGUEZ FERRERÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
55
VETERANO MASC
26
00:24:23
61
62
84
NEREA ARIAS VAZQUEZ
M
6
SENIOR FEM
4
00:24:24
62
63
592
MIGUEL PALLASA MANTECA
H
57
VETERANO MASC
28
00:24:31
63
64
357
VICTORIA ENCARNACIÓN MONTERO
C.D.2007 LLANERA
M
7
VETERANA FEM
3
00:24:36
64
65
377
ALBERTO MARTIN BARAGAÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
H
58
VETERANO MASC
29
00:24:41
65
66
457
ICIAR MUGICA OLANO
C.D. DONOSTIARRAK
M
8
VETERANA FEM
4
00:24:53
66
67
144
SEBASTIÁN CARRIÓN TAPIA
H
59
SENIOR MASC
27
00:24:54
67
68
129
LUCÍA BLANCO GONZÁLEZ
M
9
SENIOR FEM
5
00:24:54
68
69
14
CELINA VICTORIA SÁNCHEZ TARDÍO
M
10
VETERANA FEM
5
00:24:59
69
70
537
CARLA CARDAELHO
M
11
VETERANA FEM
6
00:25:03
70
71
406
CHRISTIAN ALEXIS ALOMOTO PALACIOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
60
SENIOR MASC
28
00:25:05
71
72
348
RUBEN CARDO PRADO
CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
H
61
VETERANO MASC
30
00:25:08
72
73
312
NATALIA POMAR GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
12
VETERANA FEM
7
00:25:09
73
74
431
ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ DIAZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
62
INFANTIL MASC
4
00:25:11
74
75
63
DAVID PELAEZ FERNANDEZ
H
63
VETERANO MASC
31
00:25:12
75
76
170
ADOLFO BERNARDO MARTÍNEZ
H
64
VETERANO MASC
32
00:25:17
76
77
224
DANIEL XOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
65
SENIOR MASC
29
00:25:36
77
78
487
LUCIA MUÑOZ NIETO
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE LUGONES
M
13
INFANTIL FEM
1
00:25:38
78
79
281
PAULA TORRES GARCÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
14
SENIOR FEM
6
00:25:44
79
80
485
LORENA NIETO GÁNDARA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
15
SENIOR FEM
7
00:25:46
80
81
166
VERONICA BLANCO BULNES
M
16
SENIOR FEM
8
00:25:48
81
82
130
PIN SUAREZ
H
66
VETERANO MASC
33
00:25:53
82
83
548
CESAR BARAGAÑO ESTEO
H
67
VETERANO MASC
34
00:25:54
83
84
145
ROBERTO COLINA BLANCO
H
68
SENIOR MASC
30
00:25:58
84
85
415
ISABEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
17
SENIOR FEM
9
00:26:02
85
86
301
JORGE DIAZ PÉREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
69
VETERANO MASC
35
00:26:06
86
87
288
MONTSE FERNANDEZ ÁLVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
18
VETERANA FEM
8
00:26:08
87
88
286
MONTSE FERNANDEZ ÁLVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
19
VETERANA FEM
9
00:26:09
88
89
383
VANESSA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
20
VETERANA FEM
10
00:26:14
89
90
468
GRACIELA MORÁN GARCÍA CIAÑO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
21
SENIOR FEM
10
00:26:16
90
91
307
HELEN TAYLOR
INDEPENDIENTE
M
22
SENIOR FEM
11
00:26:18
91
92
151
DIEGO CASTRO DÍAZ
H
70
SENIOR MASC
31
00:26:24
92
93
465
DAVID LÓPEZ GARCÍA
GO FIT RUNNERS
H
71
VETERANO MASC
36
00:26:26
93
94
536
FILIPE CARDAELHO
H
72
VETERANO MASC
37
00:26:27
94
95
476
CRISTINA COSTALES GONZÁLEZ
CAPITANES DEL RUNNING
M
23
SENIOR FEM
12
00:26:28
95
96
478
JOSE MANUEL GAVELA FERNANDEZ
CAPITANES DEL RUNNING
H
73
VETERANO MASC
38
00:26:29
96
97
223
LAURA REIG ÁLVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
M
24
SENIOR FEM
13
00:26:31
97
98
98
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE MIGUÉLEZ
H
74
VETERANO MASC
39
00:26:40
98
99
196
FERNANDO LAGO LAMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
75
VETERANO MASC
40
00:26:41
99
100
41
NOELIA FLORIN DE ORO
M
25
SENIOR FEM
14
00:26:47
100