Carrera en Forma por la Igualdad. Tour Universo Mujer. Pontevedra

Tour Universo Mujer

Carrera en Forma por la Igualdad. Tour Universo Mujer. Pontevedra

PtoDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaClubT. OficialT. Real
1
376
MANUEL LORENZO LÓPEZ
H
1
ABSM
1
00:13:25
1
00:13:25
1
2
374
JORGE TORRES TORRES
H
2
ABSM
2
00:13:29
2
00:13:29
2
3
4
LUCAS POUSO VIDAL
H
3
ABSM
3
C.A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL
00:14:03
3
00:14:03
3
4
11
JESUS MONTOTO VAZQUEZ
H
4
ABSM
4
VENGADORES OCR
00:14:04
4
00:14:03
3
5
328
CÉSAR PAZOS CANEDA
H
5
ABSM
5
00:14:09
5
00:14:07
5
6
122
MARCOS SCHNEIDER
H
6
ABSM
6
00:14:14
6
00:14:12
6
7
105
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO BOSCH
H
7
ABSM
7
00:14:22
7
00:14:20
7
8
520
ROMARICK FORQUES
H
8
ABSM
8
00:14:34
8
00:14:33
8
9
107
MANUEL ABREU AMOR
H
9
ABSM
9
00:14:37
9
00:14:36
9
10
190
SERGIO FONSECA FERRADANES
H
10
ABSM
10
00:14:39
10
00:14:38
10
11
103
DIEGO FREIRE CALVO
H
11
ABSM
11
00:15:15
11
00:15:13
11
12
418
JOAQUÍN IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ
H
12
ABSM
12
00:15:18
12
00:15:18
12
13
96
JUAN SICILIA BARCI
H
13
ABSM
13
00:15:20
13
00:15:19
13
14
15
HUGO DURAN ALVAREZ
H
14
ABSM
14
00:15:35
14
00:15:33
14
15
120
ISABEL CAEIRO MARIÑO
M
1
INFF
1
00:15:36
15
00:15:36
17
16
115
JAVIER ABUÍN PENAS
H
15
ABSM
15
00:15:36
16
00:15:34
15
17
9
OSCAR BRAÑA BESTEIRO
H
16
ABSM
16
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
00:15:37
17
00:15:34
15
18
121
EUGENIO CAEIRO GONZÁLEZ
H
17
ABSM
17
00:15:39
18
00:15:38
18
19
355
BRUNO FRAGUAS CADAVID
H
18
ABSM
18
00:15:54
19
00:15:51
19
20
263
CANDELA SÁNCHEZ TOUZA
M
2
INFF
2
00:15:56
20
00:15:56
20
21
460
ÁLVARO RODIÑO TOME
H
19
ABSM
19
00:16:20
21
00:16:16
21
22
391
BRUNO FERNÁNDEZ ESPINA
H
20
ABSM
20
00:16:22
22
00:16:21
22
23
33
CAROL SANTOS VILLALÓN
M
3
INFF
3
CLUB OURENSE ATLETISMO
00:16:32
23
00:16:32
23
24
53
SERGIO PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ
H
21
ABSM
21
00:17:02
24
00:16:57
24
25
30
IVÁN VICENTE SIMAL
H
22
ABSM
22
CLUB CICLISMO TRÍATLON POIO
00:17:30
25
00:17:25
25
26
1
LAURA MOSQUERA ESCUDERO
M
4
ABSF
1
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
00:17:37
26
00:17:35
26
27
13
JESUS FREIRE COBELO
H
23
ABSM
23
00:17:37
27
00:17:35
26
28
25
VALERIANO MOLDES SUÁREZ
H
24
ABSM
24
00:17:39
28
00:17:35
26
29
10
RAFAEL MILLAN GOMEZ
H
25
ABSM
25
RUNNING TEAM
00:17:48
29
00:17:44
29
30
19
CÉSAR PACHECO
H
26
ABSM
26
00:17:50
30
00:17:46
30
31
110
MODESTO GONZÁLEZ SENRA
H
27
ABSM
27
00:17:58
31
00:17:55
31
32
414
ADRIAN PAZOS MAQUIEIRA
H
27
ABSM
27
00:17:58
32
00:17:57
32
33
29
RODRIGO GARCÍA, COCHON
H
29
INFM
1
CLUB ATLETISMO ORENSE
00:18:04
33
00:18:03
34
34
213
HARRIET ALLAN
M
5
ABSF
2
00:18:05
34
00:17:59
33
35
277
MERCEDES PAZ VALLE
M
6
ABSF
3
00:18:14
35
00:18:11
35
36
356
MANUEL MORALES ADÁN
H
30
ABSM
29
00:18:26
36
00:18:22
36
37
116
JOSE AMABLE NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
H
31
ABSM
30
00:18:34
37
00:18:32
37
38
412
HUGO PEREZ PINTOS
H
32
ABSM
31
00:18:37
38
00:18:32
37
39
511
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
33
ABSM
32
00:18:40
39
00:18:40
40
40
506
FÁTIMA QUINTANA MIRANDA
M
7
ABSF
4
00:18:42
40
00:18:40
40
41
463
CARLOS DOS SANTOS
H
34
ABSM
33
00:18:46
41
00:18:34
39
42
419
ÁNGEL FUEGO LÓPEZ
H
35
INFM
2
00:18:48
42
00:18:48
43
43
333
MARÍA CÓRDOBA OTERO
M
8
ABSF
5
00:18:59
43
00:18:54
44
44
36
EVA CID
M
9
ABSF
6
00:19:05
44
00:19:01
46
45
24
MARCOS JAMARDO DOMINGUEZ
H
36
ABSM
34
00:19:08
45
00:18:59
45
46
290
DAVID CRUCES FERNÁNDEZ
H
36
ABSM
34
00:19:08
46
00:18:44
42
47
106
JORGE RODRIGUEZ PENA
H
38
ABSM
36
00:19:16
47
00:19:14
48
48
17
JUAN MIGUEL BESADA VIDAL
H
39
ABSM
37
00:19:26
48
00:19:09
47
49
273
ANDRES HERMIDA IGLESIAS
H
39
ABSM
37
00:19:26
49
00:19:16
49
50
123
GEMMA MARTÍNEZ
M
10
ABSF
7
00:19:32
50
00:19:30
52
51
421
JACINTO DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
H
41
ABSM
39
00:19:34
51
00:19:27
51
52
98
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
42
ABSM
40
00:19:37
52
00:19:23
50
53
114
JOSÉ LUIS PASIN COUSIDO
H
43
ABSM
41
00:19:43
53
00:19:41
55
54
2
ROCÍO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
M
11
ABSF
8
ATLETISMO TUI - ACTIVAMOS TU CASA
00:19:46
54
00:19:41
55
55
406
RAUL FERNANDEZ PEREIRA
H
44
ABSM
42
00:19:52
55
00:19:42
57
56
417
DANIEL BENAVIDES ALONSO
H
45
ABSM
43
00:19:55
56
00:19:52
60
57
375
ESPERANZA GARCÍA GARCÍA
M
12
ABSF
9
00:19:57
57
00:19:51
59
58
39
NATALIA GIMÉNEZ CAÑADA
M
13
ABSF
10
00:19:58
58
00:19:38
54
59
14
CRISTINA GARCÍA MARÍN
M
14
ABSF
11
00:20:00
59
00:19:58
61
60
242
LEIRE BRUN FERNÁNDEZ
M
15
INFF
4
00:20:04
60
00:19:31
53
61
246
ADELAIDA GARCÍA GARCÍA
M
16
ABSF
12
00:20:06
61
00:20:04
63
62
16
JUAN BAUTISTA VOCES GONZÁLEZ
H
46
ABSM
44
00:20:08
62
00:20:05
64
63
66
JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO BERTOLO
H
47
ABSM
45
00:20:15
63
00:20:00
62
64
423
MARÍA JOSÉ AMEIJIDE MICO
M
17
ABSF
13
00:20:21
64
00:20:09
65
65
267
ALEXANDRE CASAL
H
48
ABSM
46
00:20:25
65
00:20:25
67
66
35
MANUEL GÁNDARA GARRIDO
H
49
ABSM
47
GIN TRAIL
00:20:29
66
00:20:25
67
67
400
BELTRAN RAÑA CRIADO
H
50
ABSM
48
00:20:32
67
00:19:50
58
68
131
ALBERTO PAZOS VIDAL
H
51
ABSM
49
00:20:33
68
00:20:22
66
69
189
MONICA GARCIA VEA
M
18
ABSF
14
00:20:40
69
00:20:36
69
70
461
CAMILO RODIÑO SANTOS
H
52
ABSM
50
00:20:45
70
00:20:40
71
71
372
MAYELÍN VAILLANT
M
19
ABSF
15
00:20:46
71
00:20:37
70
72
271
MARIA ELENA ESTEVEZ FREIRE
M
20
ABSF
16
00:21:12
72
00:21:08
74
73
430
ENEKO ABAD OTAZUA
H
53
ABSM
51
00:21:13
73
00:20:57
72
74
152
MARTA FERRO NIETO
M
21
ABSF
17
00:21:20
74
00:21:12
75
75
274
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ CABALEIRO
M
22
ABSF
18
00:21:22
75
00:21:13
76
76
272
ANA SUAREZ PEREZ
M
22
ABSF
18
00:21:22
76
00:21:13
76
77
220
CARLA MARÍA OTERO FERREIRO
M
24
ABSF
20
00:21:31
77
00:21:19
78
78
239
VÍCTOR MANUEL BRUN MOLANES
H
54
ABSM
52
00:21:34
78
00:21:00
73
79
343
MARCOS DOBARRO CASALDERREY
H
55
ABSM
53
00:21:38
79
00:21:27
82
80
487
IVÁN FREIRE HERMIDA
H
55
ABSM
53
00:21:38
80
00:21:26
81
81
101
JOSE BERNARDO SABARÍS HERMIDA
H
55
ABSM
53
00:21:38
81
00:21:21
79
82
262
CESAR VILLARROEL
H
58
ABSM
56
00:21:49
82
00:21:35
84
83
51
MARIA HERMITAS CARABELOS ACUÑA
M
25
ABSF
21
00:22:01
83
00:21:57
86
84
99
ROSS FAGAN
H
59
ABSM
57
00:22:02
84
00:21:25
80
85
63
MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO GONZALEZ
H
60
ABSM
58
00:22:05
85
00:21:29
83
86
97
NATALIA SANMARTÍN OTERO
M
26
ABSF
22
00:22:05
86
00:21:51
85
87
452
SANDRA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ
M
26
ABSF
22
00:22:05
87
00:22:00
92
88
119
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRELO CONDE
H
61
ABSM
59
00:22:06
88
00:21:57
86
89
308
ANA MOURE COBOS
M
28
ABSF
24
00:22:07
89
00:21:58
88
90
191
ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ CARMONA
H
62
ABSM
60
00:22:09
90
00:21:58
88
91
130
MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ VARELA
M
29
ABSF
25
00:22:10
91
00:21:59
91
92
404
MANUEL PORTELA ORTIZ
H
63
ABSM
61
00:22:11
92
00:22:00
92
93
420
PILAR MUÑIZ RIAL
M
30
ABSF
26
00:22:13
93
00:22:06
97
94
352
AURELIO ÁLVAREZ VIDAL
H
64
ABSM
62
00:22:13
94
00:22:04
96
95
21
JOSÉ ÁNGEL TORRES GONZÁLEZ
H
65
ABSM
63
00:22:28
95
00:22:23
103
96
451
LUIS TABOADA VILLAMIL
H
66
ABSM
64
00:22:29
96
00:22:23
103
97
93
CATALINA ROMERO LEMA
M
31
ABSF
27
00:22:29
97
00:22:22
101
98
231
ESTELA MOLERO GÁLVEZ
M
32
ABSF
28
00:22:30
98
00:21:58
88
99
268
ESTEFANÍA REGUEIRA SEIJAS
M
33
ABSF
29
00:22:32
99
00:22:13
100
100
140
NOELIA DOZO LEIRO
M
34
ABSF
30
00:22:35
100
00:22:29
105