Carrera en Forma por la Igualdad. Tour Universo Mujer. Granada

Tour Universo Mujer

PuestoDorsalNombreCategoríaSexoClubT. Oficial
1
736
Emilio Mancilla Sanchez-vera
Absoluta Masc
1
H
1
0:17:21
1
2
734
Miguel Caravallo Martinez
Ambulantes Masc
1
H
2
0:17:30
2
3
389
Alberto Ruiz
Absoluta Masc
2
H
3
0:17:46
3
4
791
Nicolas Mercader Arcos
Absoluta Masc
3
H
4
0:18:05
4
5
81
Pablo Carpena Serrano
Absoluta Masc
4
H
5
UME BIEM III
0:18:34
5
6
64
Jose Luis Lopez Pineda
Absoluta Masc
5
H
6
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS
0:18:43
6
7
490
Jaime García González
Absoluta Masc
6
H
7
0:19:00
7
8
554
Francisco Javier Sánchez Molina
Absoluta Masc
7
H
8
0:19:14
8
9
1
Maria Perez Garcia
Absoluta Fem
1
M
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0:19:18
9
10
728
Takashi Pablo Kurasaki
Absoluta Masc
8
H
9
0:19:18
10
11
229
Pedro Miguel Molina Avilés
Absoluta Masc
9
H
10
0:19:23
11
12
726
Daniel Molina Carreño
Absoluta Masc
10
H
11
0:19:26
12
13
67
Jesus Angel Serrano Frias
Absoluta Masc
11
H
12
BOX BROTHERS TEAM
0:19:50
13
14
340
Ángel Alba Jiménez
Absoluta Masc
12
H
13
0:19:56
14
15
45
Alejandro Aranda
Absoluta Masc
13
H
14
INDEPENDIENTE
0:19:57
15
16
2
Maria Puyol
Absoluta Fem
2
M
2
0:20:02
16
17
530
Rafael Bahamlnde Nieto
Absoluta Masc
14
H
15
0:20:06
17
18
738
Ana Martinez Carrion
Absoluta Fem
3
M
3
0:20:07
18
19
260
Antonio Javier Gijón García
Absoluta Masc
15
H
16
0:20:22
19
20
83
Enrique Martos Bohorquez
Absoluta Masc
16
H
17
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
0:20:25
20
21
568
Miguel Ángel Morillo Canales
Absoluta Masc
17
H
18
0:20:35
21
22
842
Ivan Badenes Quintana
Absoluta Masc
18
H
19
0:20:37
22
23
608
Luis López Peralta
Absoluta Masc
19
H
20
0:20:51
23
24
834
Ahmed Amine Karama
Absoluta Masc
20
H
21
0:20:54
24
25
796
Alvaro Ruiz Liñan
Absoluta Masc
20
H
21
0:20:54
25
26
592
Jonatan Lorenzo Guerrero
Absoluta Masc
22
H
23
0:21:12
26
27
230
Juan López Morales
Absoluta Masc
23
H
24
0:21:23
27
28
231
Eduardo Jorge Ruiz Mérida
Absoluta Masc
23
H
24
0:21:23
28
29
221
María Teresa Buendía Quintana
Absoluta Fem
4
M
4
0:21:31
29
30
493
José Andrés Mateos Martín
Absoluta Masc
25
H
26
0:21:35
30
31
360
Eduardo Rodriguez Alonso
Absoluta Masc
26
H
27
0:21:41
31
32
532
Dario Urruchi Fuentes
Absoluta Masc
27
H
28
0:21:42
32
33
453
David Martínez Palma
Absoluta Masc
28
H
29
0:21:46
33
34
129
Raul Vilchez Callejas
Absoluta Masc
29
H
30
INDEPENDIENTE
0:21:51
34
35
737
Monica Carmona Moreno
Absoluta Fem
5
M
5
0:22:04
35
36
577
Antonio Aís López
Absoluta Masc
30
H
31
0:22:07
36
37
579
Álvaro López
Absoluta Masc
31
H
32
0:22:20
37
38
628
Ana Sanchez Gonzalez
Infantil Fem
1
M
6
0:22:21
38
39
567
Álvaro Sierra Sánchez
Absoluta Masc
32
H
33
0:22:22
39
40
692
Armando Hernandez Fonseca
Absoluta Masc
33
H
34
0:22:26
40
41
535
Javier Ruiz Castillo
Absoluta Masc
34
H
35
0:22:39
41
42
57
Manuel Monereo Gallego
Absoluta Masc
35
H
36
BOX BROTHERS TEAM
0:22:40
42
43
626
Anabel Peregrina Quesada
Infantil Fem
2
M
7
0:22:42
43
44
500
Javier Cejudo Fernández
Absoluta Masc
36
H
37
0:22:47
44
45
536
Jose Luis Pastor Cascales
Absoluta Masc
37
H
38
0:22:51
45
46
131
Micaela Martinez Stehning
Infantil Fem
3
M
8
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA
0:22:53
46
47
724
Jose Manuel Arias Martin
Absoluta Masc
38
H
39
0:22:59
47
48
199
Juan Manuel Gámez Gálvez
Absoluta Masc
39
H
40
0:23:03
48
49
72
Noemi Avila
Absoluta Fem
6
M
9
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:04
49
50
526
María Reyes
Infantil Fem
4
M
10
0:23:05
50
51
363
Alfonso Jiménez González
Absoluta Masc
40
H
41
0:23:06
51
52
369
Inmaculada Cruz Córcoles
Absoluta Fem
7
M
11
0:23:07
52
53
725
Julio Arias Martin
Absoluta Masc
41
H
42
0:23:12
53
54
660
María Teresa López Medel
Infantil Fem
5
M
12
0:23:20
54
55
766
Lorenzo Ductor
Absoluta Masc
42
H
43
0:23:28
55
56
277
Álvaro Beltrán Camacho
Absoluta Masc
43
H
44
0:23:34
56
57
538
Javier Olmos Garcia
Absoluta Masc
44
H
45
0:23:38
57
58
120
Juan Antonio Zarza Rebollo
Absoluta Masc
45
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:52
58
59
390
Ekaterina Sudnikova
Absoluta Fem
8
M
13
0:23:52
59
60
73
Abel Lozano Muñoz
Absoluta Masc
45
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:52
60
61
513
Laura Sanchez Cabrera
Absoluta Fem
9
M
14
0:23:55
61
62
514
Miguel Calderón Fabrega
Absoluta Masc
47
H
48
0:23:56
62
63
518
Clara Amanda Ureña Paniego
Absoluta Fem
10
M
15
0:23:58
63
64
126
Ines Blanco Mendez
Absoluta Fem
11
M
16
CLUB ATLETISMO LUCUS
0:23:59
64
65
123
Noelia Valenzuela
Absoluta Fem
12
M
17
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:00
65
66
66
Mªcarmen Moreno Puerto
Absoluta Fem
12
M
17
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:00
66
67
352
Yolanda Gil Gutiérrez
Absoluta Fem
14
M
19
0:24:01
67
68
471
Monica Cardeñosa Avilés
Absoluta Fem
15
M
20
0:24:03
68
69
635
Vicky Staple
Absoluta Fem
15
M
20
0:24:03
69
70
254
Elena Merelo Molina
Absoluta Fem
17
M
22
0:24:07
70
71
118
Manuel Jimenez Rodriguez
Absoluta Masc
48
H
49
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:11
71
72
572
Jorge Vela Navas
Absoluta Masc
49
H
50
0:24:13
72
73
590
María Isabel Piera Mallach
Absoluta Fem
18
M
23
0:24:14
73
74
152
Ricardo Sánchez Recio
Absoluta Masc
50
H
51
0:24:15
74
75
484
Victor Ruiz De Morales Rivero
Absoluta Masc
51
H
52
0:24:25
75
76
111
Begoña Hernandez Jimenez
Absoluta Fem
19
M
24
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:26
76
77
664
Irene López Perez
Absoluta Fem
19
M
24
0:24:26
77
78
787
Fernando De Castro Blasco
Absoluta Masc
52
H
53
0:24:36
78
79
326
Vladimir Molina Garcia
Absoluta Masc
53
H
54
0:24:38
79
80
255
Antonio Gámiz Delgado
Absoluta Masc
54
H
55
0:24:40
80
81
158
Rafael Liñán Atero
Absoluta Masc
55
H
56
0:24:43
81
82
545
Jesus Moises Eruiz Martin
Absoluta Masc
56
H
57
0:24:46
82
83
499
Cristina Jiménez Cantero
Absoluta Fem
21
M
26
0:24:51
83
84
749
Miguel Hernandez Amaque
Absoluta Masc
57
H
58
0:24:56
84
85
342
Adolfo Torres Toscano
Absoluta Masc
58
H
59
0:24:58
85
86
569
Sandra Alarcón
Absoluta Fem
22
M
27
0:24:59
86
87
794
Juan Pablo Garcia Fernandez
Absoluta Masc
59
H
60
0:25:07
87
88
119
Eva Fernandez Gomez
Absoluta Fem
23
M
28
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:07
88
89
470
Vanessa Navarra Bravo
Absoluta Fem
24
M
29
0:25:09
89
90
449
Eric Bermudez Pamos
Absoluta Masc
60
H
61
0:25:09
90
91
497
José Juan García Mesa
Absoluta Masc
61
H
62
0:25:14
91
92
786
Rafael Elena Talavera
Absoluta Masc
62
H
63
0:25:15
92
93
547
Sergio López Gómez
Absoluta Masc
63
H
64
0:25:16
93
94
115
Marcelo Jimenez Rodriguez
Absoluta Masc
64
H
65
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:21
94
95
808
Fernando Enciso Ruiz
Absoluta Masc
64
H
65
0:25:21
95
96
570
Raúl Alberto Navarro Gil
Absoluta Masc
64
H
65
0:25:21
96
97
117
Antonio Jose Jimenez Rodriguez
Absoluta Masc
67
H
68
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:22
97
98
136
Jose Antonio Fernandez Duarte
Absoluta Masc
68
H
69
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:26
98
99
715
Javier Esquiva Mira
Absoluta Masc
69
H
70
0:25:28
99
100
395
Maria Francisca Lopez Arco
Absoluta Fem
25
M
30
0:25:28
100